Real Estate Services

LEAGUE SCHEDULEHome vs. AwayLocation/Score
DIVISION 1
Fri, Mar 8
9:00 PM
A vs. B Kensington
Full Schedule >>
DIVISION 2
Sat, Feb 23
1:45 PM
Beavers vs. Laser Hawks IR2
Sat, Feb 23
5:15 PM
Wise Guys vs. Anteaters IR1
Sat, Mar 2
4:45 PM
Powerex Chiefs vs. Wise Guys IR2
Sat, Mar 2
7:45 PM
Laser Hawks vs. Anteaters IR2
Sat, Mar 9
3:15 PM
Wise Guys vs. Beavers IR2
Sat, Mar 9
4:45 PM
Anteaters vs. Laser Hawks IR2
Wed, Mar 13
10:30 PM
Wise Guys vs. Laser Hawks IR2
Sat, Mar 16
2:00 PM
Beavers vs. Anteaters IR1
Sat, Mar 16
2:15 PM
Laser Hawks vs. Wise Guys IR3
Mon, Mar 18
7:45 PM
Anteaters vs. Beavers IR3
Wed, Mar 20
6:30 PM
Wise Guys vs. Anteaters IR1
Full Schedule >>
DIVISION 3
Sat, Feb 23
5:30 PM
Ledcor Lightning vs. Maplewood Peckers IR3
Sat, Feb 23
8:30 PM
Powerex Chiefs vs. The Emergency IR3
Sat, Feb 23
10:00 PM
Bombers vs. Dynamite IR3
Sat, Mar 2
10:45AM
Ledcor Lightning vs. Bombers IR2
Sat, Mar 2
4:45 PM
Powerex Chiefs vs. Wise Guys IR2
Sat, Mar 2
9:15 PM
The Emergency vs. Maplewood Peckers IR2
Sun, Mar 3
2:00 PM
Blades of Steel vs. Dynamite IR1
Sat, Mar 9
2:15 PM
Ledcor Lightning vs. Dynamite IR3
Sun, Mar 10
1:00 PM
The Emergency vs. Powerex Chiefs IR2
Wed, Mar 13
8:00 PM
Bombers vs. Powerex Chiefs IR1
Wed, Mar 13
8:45 PM
Dynamite vs. Maplewood Peckers IR3
Sat, Mar 16
3:45 PM
Dynamite vs. Bombers IR3
Sat, Mar 16
5:15 PM
Maplewood Peckers vs. The Emergency IR3
Sat, Mar 16
8:15 PM
Ledcor Lightning vs. Powerex Chiefs IR3
Sun, Mar 17
4:15 PM
The Emergency vs. Bombers IR3
Tue, Mar 19
9:00 PM
Powerex Chiefs vs. Maplewood Peckers IR3
Wed, Mar 20
8:00 PM
The Emergency vs. Bombers IR2
Full Schedule >>
DIVISION 4
Sat, Feb 23
9:45 PM
North Shore Nordiques vs. Moose Knuckles IR1
Wed, Feb 27
10:30 PM
Blades of Steel vs. The Lost Boys IR2
Sat, Mar 2
12:15PM
The Lost Boys vs. Flying Vees IR2
Sat, Mar 2
1:45 PM
Blades of Steel vs. North Shore Nordiques IR2
Sun, Mar 3
12:30PM
Flying Vees vs. Moose Knuckles IR1
Sun, Mar 3
2:00 PM
Blades of Steel vs. Dynamite IR1
Sat, Mar 9
5:15 PM
North Shore Nordiques vs. Blades of Steel IR1
Sat, Mar 9
6:45 PM
Flying Vees vs. Moose Knuckles IR1
Sun, Mar 10
12:45PM
Flying Vees vs. The Lost Boys IR3
Wed, Mar 13
6:30 PM
North Shore Nordiques vs. Flying Vees IR1
Wed, Mar 13
9:00 PM
Master Bladers vs. Moose Knuckles IR2
Sat, Mar 16
12:45PM
North Shore Nordiques vs. Flying Vees IR3
Sat, Mar 16
6:15 PM
Blades of Steel vs. Moose Knuckles IR2
Sun, Mar 17
12:30PM
The Lost Boys vs. Blades of Steel IR1
Wed, Mar 20
8:30 PM
The Lost Boys vs. Flying Vees IR3
Full Schedule >>
DIVISION 5
Sat, Feb 23
12:15PM
Buffalo Chicken Pac vs. Penfolds NightOwls IR2
Sat, Feb 23
6:15 PM
Cougars vs. The Eagles IR2
Sat, Feb 23
7:45 PM
Master Bladers vs. The Replacements IR2
Sat, Mar 2
5:15 PM
The Eagles vs. The Replacements IR1
Sat, Mar 2
8:15 PM
Pucks & Wreck vs. Cougars IR1
Sat, Mar 2
9:45 PM
Master Bladers vs. Penfolds NightOwls IR2
Wed, Mar 6
9:00 PM
Cougars vs. Pucks & Wreck IR2
Wed, Mar 6
10:30 PM
Buffalo Chicken Pac vs. Master Bladers IR2
Sat, Mar 9
9:15 PM
Buffalo Chicken Pac vs. Penfolds NightOwls IR2
Sat, Mar 9
9:45 PM
The Eagles vs. The Replacements IR1
Sun, Mar 10
12:30PM
Penfolds NightOwls vs. Master Bladers IR1
Sun, Mar 10
2:00 PM
Cougars vs. The Eagles IR1
Mon, Mar 11
10:30 PM
The Replacements vs. Buffalo Chicken Pac IR2
Wed, Mar 13
9:00 PM
Master Bladers vs. Moose Knuckles IR2
Sat, Mar 16
1:45 PM
Pucks & Wreck vs. The Replacements IR2
Sat, Mar 16
3:15 PM
Cougars vs. Buffalo Chicken Pac IR2
Sat, Mar 16
6:45 PM
The Eagles vs. Master Bladers IR3
Sun, Mar 17
11:45AM
The Replacements vs. Buffalo Chicken Pac IR3
Sun, Mar 17
1:00 PM
Coyotes vs. The Eagles IR2
Sun, Mar 17
2:45 PM
Master Bladers vs. Pucks & Wreck IR3
Wed, Mar 20
9:00 PM
Pucks & Wreck vs. Cougars IR2
Wed, Mar 20
10:00 PM
The Replacements vs. Penfolds NightOwls IR3
Full Schedule >>
DIVISION 6
Sat, Feb 23
3:15 PM
NS Rangers vs. Coyotes IR2
Sat, Feb 23
4:45 PM
Thunder vs. Dragons IR2
Wed, Feb 27
9:00 PM
Panthers vs. Cobras IR2
Sat, Mar 2
6:15 PM
Dragons vs. NS Rangers IR2
Sat, Mar 2
10:45 PM
Coyotes vs. Cobras IR2
Mon, Mar 4
10:30 PM
Thunder vs. Panthers IR2
Sat, Mar 9
10:45AM
NS Rangers vs. Thunder IR2
Sat, Mar 9
1:45 PM
Panthers vs. Coyotes IR2
Sun, Mar 10
3:30 PM
Cobras vs. Dragons IR1
Wed, Mar 13
10:15 PM
Thunder vs. Coyotes IR3
Sat, Mar 16
10:45AM
Coyotes vs. Cobras IR2
Sat, Mar 16
7:45 PM
Dragons vs. NS Rangers IR2
Sun, Mar 17
11:00AM
Panthers vs. Dragons IR1
Sun, Mar 17
1:00 PM
Coyotes vs. The Eagles IR2
Sun, Mar 17
4:00 PM
Thunder vs. NS Rangers IR2
Tue, Mar 19
9:15 PM
Panthers vs. Cobras IR2
Wed, Mar 20
7:00 PM
Coyotes vs. NS Rangers IR3
Full Schedule >>
MENS MASTERS 35+ DIVISION
Sat, Feb 23
9:15 PM
Edgemont Silverbacks vs. DC Devils IR2
Sat, Feb 23
10:45 PM
Edgemont Silverbellies vs. Old School IR2
Mon, Feb 25
10:30 PM
Healthy Scratch vs. Steelheads IR2
Sat, Mar 2
3:15 PM
Steelheads vs. Edgemont Silverbacks IR2
Sat, Mar 2
8:30 PM
Old School vs. Healthy Scratch IR3
Sun, Mar 3
1:00 PM
DC Devils vs. Edgemont Silverbellies IR2
Sat, Mar 9
12:15PM
DC Devils vs. Steelheads IR2
Sat, Mar 9
12:45PM
Healthy Scratch vs. Edgemont Silverbellies IR3
Sat, Mar 9
8:15 PM
Edgemont Silverbacks vs. Old School IR1
Sat, Mar 16
12:15PM
Edgemont Silverbellies vs. Steelheads IR2
Sat, Mar 16
4:45 PM
Old School vs. DC Devils IR2
Sat, Mar 16
8:00 PM
Edgemont Silverbacks vs. Healthy Scratch IR1
Sun, Mar 17
1:15 PM
Steelheads vs. Old School IR3
Sun, Mar 17
2:00 PM
DC Devils vs. Healthy Scratch IR1
Sun, Mar 17
2:30 PM
Edgemont Silverbellies vs. Edgemont Silverbacks IR2
Full Schedule >>
WOMEN'S DIVISION 1
Sat, Feb 23
7:00 PM
Thunder A vs. Crush IR3
Full Schedule >>
WOMEN'S DIVISION 2
Sat, Feb 23
10:45AM
Ms. Stix vs. 'eh' Team IR2
Sat, Feb 23
6:45 PM
Misfits vs. Babes on Blades IR1
Sat, Feb 23
8:15 PM
Hot Shots vs. Storm IR1
Mon, Feb 25
9:00 PM
Ravens vs. Misfits IR2
Sat, Mar 2
2:15 PM
Misfits vs. Babes on Blades IR3
Sat, Mar 2
5:30 PM
Ms. Stix vs. Hot Shots IR3
Sat, Mar 2
6:45 PM
Storm vs. Ravens IR1
Mon, Mar 4
9:00 PM
Storm vs. 'eh' Team IR3
Sat, Mar 9
7:45 PM
Storm vs. Ms. Stix IR2
Sat, Mar 9
10:00 PM
Babes on Blades vs. Ravens IR3
Sat, Mar 9
10:45 PM
Misfits vs. 'eh' Team IR2
Mon, Mar 11
9:30 PM
Ravens vs. Babes on Blades IR3
Sat, Mar 16
12:30PM
Ravens vs. Hot Shots IR1
Sat, Mar 16
3:30 PM
Ms. Stix vs. Storm IR1
Sat, Mar 16
6:30 PM
'eh' Team vs. Babes on Blades IR1
Mon, Mar 18
6:00 PM
Storm vs. Ravens IR2
Mon, Mar 18
6:15 PM
Hot Shots vs. 'eh' Team IR3
Mon, Mar 18
9:00 PM
Babes on Blades vs. Misfits IR2
Tue, Mar 19
6:15 PM
Misfits vs. Ms. Stix IR2
Thu, Mar 21
7:30 PM
Misfits vs. Hot Shots IR3
Full Schedule >>
WOMEN'S DIVISION 3
Sat, Feb 23
12:45PM
Hockey Bags vs. RedKatz IR3
Sat, Feb 23
2:15 PM
Stanley Cupcakes vs. Aces IR3
Sat, Mar 2
12:45PM
Stanley Cupcakes vs. Live R let Die IR3
Sat, Mar 2
10:00 PM
RedKatz vs. Aces IR3
Sat, Mar 9
5:30 PM
Stanley Cupcakes vs. RedKatz IR3
Sat, Mar 9
6:15 PM
Live R let Die vs. Hockey Bags IR2
Mon, Mar 11
6:00 PM
Aces vs. Live R let Die IR2
Sat, Mar 16
11:00AM
Hockey Bags vs. Stanley Cupcakes IR1
Sat, Mar 16
5:00 PM
RedKatz vs. Live R let Die IR1
Mon, Mar 18
9:15 PM
Stanley Cupcakes vs. Hockey Bags IR3
Tue, Mar 19
7:45 PM
Aces vs. Live R let Die IR2
Thu, Mar 21
6:00 PM
RedKatz vs. Stanley Cupcakes IR3
Thu, Mar 21
9:00 PM
Aces vs. Hockey Bags IR3





Latest notices...

SOME SCHEDULE CHANGES FOR FEB AND MARCH / A FEW TEAMS ARE CHANGING DIVISIONS

PLEASE CHECK YOUR TEAM SCHEDULE FOR ANY CHANGES

WINTER SCHEDULE IS POSTED TO THE END OF THE SEASON

SCHEDULE CHANGES / TIERING FEB 1ST

PLAYOFF QUALIFICATIONS:

MEN'S LEAGUE 3 GAMES IN THE FIRST 12 GAMES AND 8 GAMES OVERALL

WOMEN'S LEAGUE 8 GAMES OVERALL

PLAYERS LOOKING FOR A TEAM, PLEASE CONTACT CHARLENE