Real Estate Services

LEAGUE SCHEDULEHome vs. AwayLocation/Score
DIVISION 2
Thu, Jan 30
12:00PM
AA vs. BB KITS
Full Schedule >>
DIVISION 2/3
Sat, Jan 25
5:30 PM
Beavers vs. Dynamite IR3
Sat, Jan 25
7:00 PM
Anteaters vs. Powerex Chiefs IR3
Sat, Jan 25
8:00 PM
Moose Knuckles vs. Laser Hawks IR1
Sat, Jan 25
9:30 PM
Bombers vs. Maplewood Peckers IR1
Sat, Feb 1
5:30 PM
Moose Knuckles vs. Beavers IR3
Sat, Feb 1
7:00 PM
Bombers vs. Anteaters IR3
Sat, Feb 1
9:30 PM
Dynamite vs. Powerex Chiefs IR1
Sat, Feb 1
10:30 PM
Laser Hawks vs. Maplewood Peckers IR2
Sat, Feb 8
8:30 PM
Maplewood Peckers vs. Moose Knuckles IR3
Sat, Feb 8
10:00 PM
Anteaters vs. Dynamite IR3
Mon, Feb 10
10:15 PM
Laser Hawks vs. Bombers IR2
Wed, Feb 12
8:45 PM
Powerex Chiefs vs. Beavers IR3
Sat, Feb 15
10:00 PM
Powerex Chiefs vs. Maplewood Peckers IR3
Sat, Feb 15
10:30 PM
Beavers vs. Laser Hawks IR3
Mon, Feb 17
10:15 PM
Moose Knuckles vs. Dynamite IR2
Full Schedule >>
DIVISION 4
Sat, Jan 25
8:30 PM
The Emergency vs. Blades of Steel IR3
Sat, Jan 25
10:00 PM
Penfolds NightOwls vs. Pucks & Wreck IR3
Sat, Feb 1
10:00 PM
Flying Vees vs. The Emergency IR3
Mon, Feb 3
9:15 PM
Blades of Steel vs. Penfolds NightOwls IR2
Wed, Feb 5
8:45 PM
Flying Vees vs. Pucks & Wreck IR3
Wed, Feb 12
10:15 PM
Flying Vees vs. Blades of Steel IR3
Sat, Feb 15
3:30 PM
The Emergency vs. Pucks & Wreck IR1
Full Schedule >>
DIVISION 5
Sat, Jan 25
3:30 PM
North Shore Nordiques vs. Ledcor Lightning IR1
Sat, Jan 25
5:00 PM
Cobras vs. The Lost Boys IR1
Sat, Feb 1
5:00 PM
Cobras vs. Buffalo Chicken Pac IR1
Sat, Feb 1
6:30 PM
Ledcor Lightning vs. The Lost Boys IR1
Wed, Feb 5
10:15 PM
Ledcor Lightning vs. Cobras IR3
Sat, Feb 8
9:00 PM
Buffalo Chicken Pac vs. North Shore Nordiques IR2
Sat, Feb 8
9:30 PM
The Lost Boys vs. Cobras IR1
Sat, Feb 15
5:00 PM
Buffalo Chicken Pac vs. Cobras IR1
Sat, Feb 15
6:00 PM
The Lost Boys vs. North Shore Nordiques IR2
Mon, Feb 17
8:45 PM
Ledcor Lightning vs. North Shore Nordiques IR2
Full Schedule >>
DIVISION 6
Wed, Jan 22
10:15 PM
The Repeats vs. NS Rangers IR3
Sat, Jan 25
6:30 PM
The Eagles vs. Master Bladers IR1
Wed, Jan 29
10:15 PM
NS Rangers vs. Growlers IR3
Sat, Feb 1
3:30 PM
The Repeats vs. Master Bladers IR1
Sat, Feb 1
8:00 PM
The Eagles vs. Growlers IR1
Sat, Feb 8
6:00 PM
The Repeats vs. The Eagles IR2
Sat, Feb 8
8:00 PM
NS Rangers vs. Growlers IR1
Sat, Feb 15
4:30 PM
The Repeats vs. Growlers IR2
Sat, Feb 15
9:00 PM
Master Bladers vs. NS Rangers IR2
Mon, Feb 17
9:15 PM
The Eagles vs. NS Rangers IR2
Full Schedule >>
MENS MASTERS 35+ DIVISION
Mon, Jan 20
10:45 PM
Old School vs. Healthy Scratch IR3
Wed, Jan 22
8:45 PM
DC Devils vs. Steelheads IR3
Mon, Jan 27
9:15 PM
DC Devils vs. Edgemont Silverbacks IR3
Mon, Jan 27
10:45 PM
Old School vs. Steelheads IR3
Wed, Jan 29
8:45 PM
Edgemont Silverbellies vs. Healthy Scratch IR3
Sat, Feb 8
3:30 PM
DC Devils vs. Steelheads IR1
Sat, Feb 8
5:00 PM
Edgemont Silverbacks vs. Healthy Scratch IR1
Sat, Feb 8
6:30 PM
Old School vs. Edgemont Silverbellies IR1
Sat, Feb 15
6:30 PM
Edgemont Silverbellies vs. Steelheads IR1
Sat, Feb 15
8:00 PM
Healthy Scratch vs. Old School IR1
Full Schedule >>
WOMEN'S DIVISION 1
Mon, Jan 20
7:00 PM
Burnaby Beauts vs. Crush Bby Lake
Sun, Jan 26
8:45 PM
Crush vs. Kanakas KITS
Mon, Jan 27
7:00 PM
Raiders vs. Burnaby Beauts Bby Lake
Sat, Feb 1
7:30 PM
Puckhawgs vs. Kanakas IR2
Sun, Feb 2
8:45 PM
Crush vs. Marauders KITS
Mon, Feb 3
7:00 PM
Burnaby Beauts vs. Kanakas Bby Lake
Fri, Feb 7
9:30 PM
Raiders vs. Kanakas Kensington
Sat, Feb 8
7:30 PM
Marauders vs. Burnaby Beauts IR2
Sun, Feb 9
8:45 PM
Crush vs. Puckhawgs KITS
Mon, Feb 10
7:00 PM
Raiders vs. Puckhawgs Bby Lake
Sat, Feb 15
7:30 PM
Marauders vs. Raiders IR2
Sun, Feb 16
8:45 PM
Kanakas vs. Marauders KITS
Mon, Feb 17
7:00 PM
Raiders vs. Crush Bby Lake
Mon, Feb 17
10:45 PM
Puckhawgs vs. Marauders IR3
Full Schedule >>
WOMEN'S DIVISION 2
Mon, Jan 20
8:45 PM
Misfits vs. 'eh' Team IR2
Mon, Jan 20
9:15 PM
Ms. Stix vs. Ravens IR3
Sat, Jan 25
4:30 PM
Misfits vs. 'eh' Team IR2
Sat, Jan 25
10:30 PM
Ms. Stix vs. Ravens IR2
Mon, Jan 27
8:45 PM
Misfits vs. Ms. Stix IR2
Sat, Feb 1
8:30 PM
Storm vs. Ravens IR3
Mon, Feb 3
8:45 PM
Ms. Stix vs. Misfits IR2
Sat, Feb 8
4:30 PM
Ms. Stix vs. 'eh' Team IR2
Mon, Feb 10
9:15 PM
Ravens vs. Ms. Stix IR3
Mon, Feb 10
10:45 PM
'eh' Team vs. Misfits IR3
Sat, Feb 15
5:30 PM
Ravens vs. 'eh' Team IR3
Full Schedule >>
WOMENS DIVISION 2 A
Sat, Jan 25
6:00 PM
Hot Shots vs. Storm IR2
Sat, Jan 25
7:30 PM
Live R let Die vs. Babes on Blades IR2
Mon, Jan 27
10:15 PM
Storm vs. Hot Shots IR2
Sat, Feb 1
6:00 PM
Hot Shots vs. Live R let Die IR2
Sat, Feb 1
8:30 PM
Storm vs. Ravens IR3
Mon, Feb 3
10:15 PM
Hot Shots vs. Babes on Blades IR2
Mon, Feb 3
10:45 PM
Live R let Die vs. Storm IR3
Sat, Feb 8
5:30 PM
Babes on Blades vs. Storm IR3
Sat, Feb 8
10:30 PM
Hot Shots vs. Live R let Die IR2
Sat, Feb 15
9:30 PM
Hot Shots vs. Babes on Blades IR1
Full Schedule >>
WOMEN'S DIVISION 3
Mon, Jan 20
10:15 PM
Stanley Cupcakes vs. Hockey Bags IR2
Sat, Jan 25
9:00 PM
Hockey Bags vs. Stanley Cupcakes IR2
Sat, Feb 1
4:30 PM
Stanley Cupcakes vs. Aces IR2
Sat, Feb 1
9:00 PM
RedKatz vs. Hockey Bags IR2
Sat, Feb 8
7:00 PM
Hockey Bags vs. RedKatz IR2
Mon, Feb 10
8:45 PM
Aces vs. Stanley Cupcakes IR2
Sat, Feb 15
7:00 PM
Hockey Bags vs. Aces IR3
Sat, Feb 15
8:30 PM
Stanley Cupcakes vs. RedKatz IR3